Diana M. v. Comm'r, Soc. Sec.
[…] Tr. 22-24.

PRW is work that the claimant: (1) has performed "within the past 15 years"; (2) at the SGA level; and (3) "lasted long enough for [her] to learn to do it." 20 C.F.R. §§ 416.960(b)(1), 416.965(a); Copeland v. Colvin, 771 F.3d 920, 924 (5th Cir. 2014) (citations omitted). Plaintiff only challenges element two-i.e., whether she performed work at SGA levels. Pl's Br, 3-9. SGA is defined as "work activity that is both substantial and gainful." 20 C.F.R. § 416.972. "Substantial work activity is work activity that involves doing significant physical or mental activities." Id. § 416.972(a). Further, "[g]ainful work activity" is that which the claimant does "for pay or profit." Id. § 416.972(b).