State v. Ziegler
[…] (9) physical abuse of Kari, in violation of § 948.03(2)(b); (10) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“mouth to penis oral sex”), in violation of Wis. Stat. § 948.02(2); (11) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“digital penetration of vagina”), in violation of § 948.02(2); (12) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“touching breasts”), in violation of § 948.02(2); (13) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“hand to penis”), in violation of § 948.02(2); and (14) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“striking of buttocks”), in violation of § 948.02(2).

.Wisconsin Stat. § 948.03(2)(b) states that “[w]hoever intentionally causes bodily harm to a child is guilty of a Class H felony.”