State v. Ziegler
[…] Stat. § 940.225(2)(a);

.Wisconsin Stat. § 948.07, “Child enticement,” states, in relevant part:
Whoever, with intent to commit any of the following acts, causes or attempts to cause any child who has not attained the age of 18 years to go into any vehicle, building, room or secluded place is guilty of a Class D felony:
....
(3) Exposing a sex organ to the child or causing the child to expose a sex organ....

(6) second-degree sexual assault of Kari, then 15 years old, in violation of Wis. Stat. § 948.02(2); (7) second-degree sexual assault of Samantha, in violation of § 948.02(2); (8) physical abuse of Samantha, in violation of Wis. Stat. § 948.03(2)(b);

.Wisconsin Stat. § 940.225(2), “Second degree sexual assault,” provides, in relevant part: “Whoever does any of the following is guilty of a Class C felony: (a) Has sexual contact or sexual intercourse with another person without consent of that person by use or threat of force or violence.”

(9) physical abuse of Kari, in violation of § 948.03(2)(b); (10) second-degree sexual assault of Nicole (“mouth to penis oral sex”), in violation of Wis.