In re N.B
[…] (6) Any other criteria the court deems necessary.
N.C. Gen. Stat. § 7B-906.1(e).

The trial court is not required "to make written findings with respect to all six factors; rather, as the plain language of the statute indicates, the court must enter written findings in its order concerning only those factors 'that are relevant.'" In re D.H., 232 N.C. App. 217, 221, 753 S.E.2d 732, 735 (2014) (quoting and applying N.C. Gen. Stat. § 7B-1110(a), which also requires the trial court to "consider the following criteria and make written findings regarding the following that are relevant"). "[A] factor is relevant if there is conflicting evidence concerning the factor, such that it is placed in issue by virtue of the evidence presented before the trial court." H.D., 239 N.C. App. at 327, 768 S.E.2d at 866 (quotation marks omitted).