0602563/2006.
[…] This Court therefore will examine whether the security agreement identifies the collateral as required by Article 9.
"A security interest attaches to collateral when it becomes enforceable against the debtor . . ." ( UCC § 203(a)) "A security is enforceable against the Debtor . . . only if . . . the debtor has authenticated a security agreement that provides a description of the collateral . . ." ( UCC § 203(b)(3)(A)) "A description of 'all the debtor's assets' or 'all the debtor's personal property' or using words of similar import does not reasonably identify the collateral."