concluding that the ALJ appropriately considered part-time work in making overall credibility determination
[…] When discussing the Plaintiff's neuropsychological testing results, the ALJ noted the Plaintiff's concentration issues as well as the evaluator's conclusion that some of the Plaintiff's attention problems were probably seizure related.
1. Noncompliance with Medical Treatment
In assessing a claimant's credibility, an ALJ can consider noncompliance with prescribed treatment. An ALJ may determine that an individual's statements are less credible when records show that he is not following the treatment as prescribed and there are no good reasons for this failure. 20 C.F.R. § 416.930(a) (b) ("[I]f you do not follow the prescribed treatment without a good reason, we will not find you disabled"); Guilliams v.