applying the agent's immunity rule to aiding and abetting claims
[…] The CLRA provides the following definitions: (a) "goods" are defined as: "tangible chattels bought or leased for use primarily for personal, family, or household purposes, including certificates or coupons exchangeable for these goods, and including goods that, at the time of the sale or subsequently, are to be so affixed to real property as to become a part of real property, whether or not severable from the real property" (Cal. Civil Code § 1761(a)); and (b) "services" are defined as: "work, labor, and services for other than a commercial or business use, including services furnished in connection with the sale or repair of goods." id. at § 1761(b).