Case No. 2D18-525
[…] As a threshold issue, this is an appeal of the revocation of Kelley's probation and the partial denial of her rule 3.800(b)(2) motion, not her original conviction and sentence. If she wanted to challenge the two plea colloquies that led to her 2015 judgment and sentence, her opportunity to do so was in a timely appeal of that judgment and sentence or in a timely motion for postconviction relief. See § 924.06(2), Fla. Stat. (2015) ("An appeal of an order revoking probation may review only proceedings after the order of probation."); Fla. R. App. P. 9.140(b)(1) (authorizing appeal of final judgment, orders of probation, and revocation orders under separate subsections); see also Lindsay v.