holding that a more specific statute controls over the more general without a cross-reference between the two
[…] Rev.Code § 71.09.030(1) (2013) (“A petition may be filed alleging that a person is a sexually violent predator and stating sufficient facts to support such allegation when it appears that ... a person found to have committed a sexually violent offense as a juvenile is about to be released from total confinement.”); Wis. Stat. § 980.02(2) (2013) (“A petition filed under this section shall allege that all of the following apply to the person alleged to be a sexually violent person: ... The person has been found delinquent for a sexually violent offense.”).