Williamson v. Williamson
[…] Little, 193 Ariz. 518, 520, ¶ 5, 975 P.2d 108, 110 (1999), and there are no errors of law. Fuentes v. Fuentes, 209 Ariz. 51, 56, ¶ 23, 97 P.3d 876, 881 (App. 2004). We consider the evidence in the light most favorable to upholding the court's ruling. Gutierrez v. Gutierrez, 193 Ariz. 343, 346, ¶ 5, 972 P.2d 676, 679 (App. 1998).

¶10 Here, the court's division of community assets was based on its findings that Husband mismanaged community funds and intentionally violated the temporary injunction. See A.R.S. § 25-318(C) (allowing consideration of "excessive or abnormal expenditures, destruction, concealment or fraudulent disposition of community . . . property").