holding that a section 881 complaint "must allege specific facts sufficient to support an inference that the property is subject to forfeiture. . . ."
[…] "6. That on or before February 8, 1984, Albert Stork was engaged in the sale, distribution, and dispensing of a controlled substance to wit: cocaine and marihuana, in violation of 21 U.S.C. § 841(a)(1) and 846.
"7. That on and before February 8, 1984, proceeds received in exchange for a controlled substance in violation of law outlined above constituted the majority of the income of Carol Jean Nanninga and Albert Stork.
"8. That defendant property was purchased using proceeds traceable to exchanges for a controlled substance, on and before July 18, 1983, in violation of 21 U.S.C. § 881(a)(6). Therefore, defendant property is subject to forfeiture to the United States of America and no other property right shall exist in it.
"SECOND CLAIM FOR RELIEF
"The plaintiff repeats paragraphs one through eight.
"9. That defendant 1983 Volvo was used, and intended for use, to transport, or in any manner to facilitate the transportation, sale, receipt, possession, or concealment of a controlled substance, to wit: cocaine, on or before October 14, 1983, in violation of 21 U.S.C. § 881(a)(4).
"WHEREFORE, plaintiff, United States of America, prays this Honorable Court to adjudge and decree as follows: