holding the same and collecting cases
[…] (Perkins II (doc. 30 at 14).) Without more, however, a claimant's subjective reports will not suffice to support a diagnosis of fibromyalgia or a finding that it necessarily constitutes a severe impairment. See, e.g., Cornett v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec., No. 2-11-cv-00709, 2012 WL 3112370, at *11 (S.D. Ohio July 31, 2012) (Report and Recommendation), adopted, 2012 WL 3887175 (S.D. Ohio Sept. 7, 2012); Cherry v. Astrue, No. 3:07-cv-0079, 2009 WL 1766547, at *6 (M.D. Tenn. June 18, 2009) (memorandum opinion); see also 20 C.F.R. § 404.1508 ("A physical . . . impairment must be established by medical evidence consisting of signs, symptoms, and laboratory findings, not only by your statement of symptoms (citation omitted)." (emphasis added)); 20 C.F.R. § 404.1528(a) ("Symptoms are your own description of your physical . . . impairment. Your statements alone are not enough to establish that there is a physical . . . impairment." (emphasis added)). That the ALJ found Dr.