People v. Winston
[…] The Court notes that the People filed additional discovery and supplemental COCs and statements of readiness on June 2, 2022, June 16, 2022, July 5, 2022, July 19, 2022, August 1, 2022, September 1, 2022, and December 31, 2022.

CPL § 245.20 (1)(k) requires that the People disclose, as relevant here, "[a]ll evidence and information, including that which is known to police or other law enforcement agencies acting on the government's behalf in the case, that tends to... (iv) impeach the credibility of a testifying prosecution witness."