NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] III
Disposition
The judgment is modified (§ 1260) to impose $150 in court security fees pursuant to section 1465.8, and to prohibit visitation between Galindo and M.P. pursuant to section 1202.05. The court is directed to amend its September 11, 2009, minute order to reflect Galindo is prohibited from visiting M.P. pursuant to section 1202.05. The trial court is further directed to prepare an amended abstract of judgment, and to forward a copy to the Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation.
WE CONCUR: RYLAARSDAM, ACTING P. J., BEDSWORTH, J.
Section 1203.066, subdivision (a), provides, “probation shall not be granted to, nor shall the execution or imposition of sentence be suspended for, nor shall a finding bringing the defendant within the provisions of this section be stricken pursuant to Section 1385 for, any of the following persons:... [¶]... [¶] (8) A person who, in violating Section 288... has substantial sexual conduct with a victim who is under 14 years of age.”
“‘Substantial sexual conduct’ means penetration of the vagina or rectum of either the victim or the offender by the penis of the other or by any foreign object, oral copulation, or masturbation of either the victim or the offender.” (§ 1203.066, subd. (b).)