G054775 C/w G055186 C/w G054946
[…] to child based on great-great-great-grandparents heritage; distinguishing J.M. where "tribe's own judicially noticed constitution and membership criteria . . . made clear that that such attenuated relationship would not be sufficient to make child member of tribe"]; In re S.E. (2013) 217 Cal.App.4th 610, 615-616; In re C.B. (2010) 190 Cal.App.4th 102, 146-147.) SSA also concedes federal ICWA regulations require notice to include, "If known, the names, birthdates, birthplaces, and Tribal enrollment information of other direct lineal ancestors of the child, such as grandparents . . . ." (25 C.F.R. § 23.111(d)(3), italics added; see also 25 C.F.R. § 23.111(e) ["[t]o establish Tribal identity, as much information as is known regarding the child's direct lineal ancestors should be provided"], italics added; see also former 25 C.F.R. 11(b) (eff.