N.M. v. R.M.P.
[…] A party's effort to protect a child from abuse by another party is not evidence of unwillingness or inability to cooperate with that party.

(14) The history of drug or alcohol abuse of a party or member of a party's household.
(15) The mental and physical condition of a party or member of a party's household.

(16) Any other relevant factor.
23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5328(a). "All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when entering a custody order." J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 33 A.3d 647, 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis omitted); see also 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d) (providing that, when a trial court awards custody, it must "delineate the reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written opinion or order."). However, "[i]n expressing the reasons for its decision, there is no required amount of detail for the trial court's explanation; all that is required is that the enumerated factors are considered and that the custody decision is based on those considerations." A.V. v.