Civil Action 19 Civ. 9193 (PGG) (SLC)
[…] Id. § 97.9(f). The Regulations also instruct Army personnel to “decline to comply” with a court-ordered “disclosure that the chief legal advisor previously disapproved or has yet to approve.” Id. § 97.9(g).