McAnally v. Commonwealth
[…] . . . .
(3) Actual reasonable expenses in searching for a replacement business . . . .
(4) Actual reasonable expenses necessary to reestablish a displaced . . . small business at its new site, but not to exceed $25,000. . . .
(5) (i) In addition to damages under subsection (a) and paragraphs (1), (2), (3) or (4), damages in an amount equal to the average annual net earnings but not more than $60,000 nor less than $3,000.
26 Pa. C.S. § 902.

26 Pa. C.S. § 502. Section 502 provides, in relevant part, that "[a] condemnor, condemnee or displaced person may file a petition requesting the appointment of viewers," which includes: the name of the displaced person as plaintiff and the name of the condemnor as defendant; the date the Declaration was filed and if preliminary objections were filed and whether they remain outstanding; the names of all those known to the petitioner who have an interest in the