SC S067283
[…] Because Level 3 did not otherwise dispute that the Tax Court's conclusions were supported by substantial evidence in the record, we affirm the decision of the Tax Court. ORS 305.445 ("The scope of the review of either a decision or order of the tax court judge shall be limited to errors or questions of law or lack of substantial evidence in the record to support the tax court's decision or order.").
The judgment of the Tax Court is affirmed.