In re Welling
[…] All other terms of the joint stipulation (DKT 152) approved by the Court arc incorporated by reference and arc part of this confirmation order.

16. The Debtor failed to timely pay the payments of $9,408.00 (on the Personal Property Claim) and $23,977.85 (on the Real Estate Claim) when they came due on October 31, 2022 (the "Fall 2022 Payment").

17. Farm Credit filed its Motion to Dismiss the case on May 12, 2023, arguing that the case should be dismissed pursuant to 11 U.S.C. § 1208(c)(6) due to the Debtor's payment default under the Confirmation Order. See 11 U.S.C. § 1208(c)(6) ("the court may dismiss a case under this chapter for cause, including. . . (6) material default by the debtor with respect to a term of a confirmed plan.").