52575-5-II
[…] (19) Submit to polygraph and plethysmograph testing upon direction of your community corrections officer or therapist at your expense.
(21) Avoid places where children congregate. (Fast-food outlets, libraries, theaters, shopping malls, playgrounds and parks.)
(25) You shall not have access to the internet unless the computer has child blocks in place and active.Pers. Restraint Petition Attachment (Judgment and Sentence (Felony) Appendix H Community Placement/Custody.
RCW 10.73.090(1) provides:
No petition or motion for collateral attack on a judgment and sentence in a criminal case may be filed more than one year after the judgment becomes final if the judgment and sentence is valid on its face and was rendered by a court of competent jurisdiction.
Rowe's judgment and sentence became final on January 14, 2005, when the trial court entered it. RCW 10.73.090(3)(a). He did not file his petition until September 12, 2018, more than one year later.