In re JJ Arch LLC
[…] All that need be found is that the estate is suffering some diminution in value."); see also In re Taub, 427 B.R. 208, 231 (Bankr. E.D.N.Y. 2010) ("One indication of continuing loss to the bankruptcy estate is negative cash flow after the bankruptcy case is commenced. Another indicator is the debtor's inability to meet the basic [] expenses critical to the viability of its enterprise, notwithstanding the protection of the automatic stay.") (emphasis added). Put differently, the Court finds that "cause" exists within the meaning of Section 1112(b)(4)(A).

See, e.g., 11 U.S.C. § 1123(a)(5)(D) ("Notwithstanding any otherwise applicable nonbankruptcy law, a plan shall . . . provide adequate means for the plan's implementation, such as . . . [the] sale of all or any part of the property of the estate . . . ."); 11 U.S.C. § 1123(b)(4) ("Subject to subsection (a) of this section, a plan may . . . provide for the sale of all or substantially all of the property of the estate, and the distribution of the proceeds of such sale among holders of claims or interests . . . ."); but see In re Sillerman, 605 B.R. 631, 657 (Bankr.