In re G.X.H.
[…] "If, in light of the entire record, the disputed evidence that a reasonable fact finder could not have credited in favor of the finding is so significant that a fact finder could not reasonably have formed a firm belief or conviction, then the evidence is factually insufficient." In re J.F.C., 96 S.W.3d at 266.

B. Best Interest of the Children Regarding Father

Father did not complete his plan, did not visit the children, and tested positive for marijuana and cocaine use multiple times during his plan period. See Tex. Fam. Code §§ 263.307(b)(8) (history of substance abuse); 263.307(b)(10) ("willingness and ability of child's family to seek out, accept, and complete counseling services and to cooperate with and facilitate an appropriate agency's close supervision"); 263.307(b)(11) ("willingness and ability of the child's family to effect positive environmental and personal changes with a reasonable period of time").