In re F.M.
[…] [C]hild is fortunate to have recovered as well as he did.
See N.T., 10/6/23, at 34-36 (spelling standardized); see also 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 6381(d) (defining prima facie evidence of abuse by, a parent or other person responsible for the child's welfare as "[e]vidence that a child has suffered child abuse of such a nature as would ordinarily not be sustained or exist except by reason of the acts or omissions of the parent or other person responsible for the welfare of the child.").

The record does not specify what, if any, health problems Child suffers because of the head trauma sustained in January 2023.