In re Bennett
[…] shall have priority over every other claim allowable under such subsection.
11 U.S.C. § 507(b). Section 507(a)(2) provides:
(a) The following expenses and claims have priority in the following order:

. . .

(2) Second, administrative expenses allowed under section 503(b) of this title, unsecured claims of any Federal reserve bank related to loans made through programs or facilities authorized under section 13(3) of the Federal Reserve Act (12 U.S.C. 343),[1] and any fees and charges assessed against the estate under chapter 123 of title 28.
11 U.S.C. § 507(a)(2). Section 503(b) provides:
(b) After notice and a hearing, there shall be allowed administrative expenses, other than claims allowed under section 502(f) of this title, including -