Heath v. State
[…] We consider only the probative evidence and reasonable inferences supporting the verdict. Drane v. State, 867 N.E.2d 144, 146 (Ind. 2007). We do not reweigh the evidence or judge witness credibility. Id. We will affirm the conviction unless no reasonable fact finder could find the elements of the crime proven beyond a reasonable doubt. Id. The evidence is sufficient if an inference may be reasonably drawn from it to support the verdict. Id. at 147.

[¶10] INDIANA CODE § 9-30-5-1(a) provides, in relevant part, that "[a] person who operates a vehicle with an alcohol concentration equivalent to at least eighthundredths (0.08) gram of alcohol but less than fifteen-hundredths (0.15) gram of alcohol . . . commits a Class C misdemeanor." Heath argues that the State presented insufficient evidence to prove that his alcohol concentration equivalent was at least 0.08 but less than 0.15 at the time he operated his truck.