City of Tomah v. Seward
[…] Section 343.305(4) of the implied consent law provides the information that must be read to the driver prior to the performance of a chemical test in order to advise the driver of his or her rights under the implied consent law, and this language is set forth in the Informing the Accused form issued by the Wisconsin Department of Transportation. State v. Zielke, 137 Wis.2d 39, 43, 403 N.W.2d 427 (1987). If a chemical test is conducted in compliance with the implied consent law, the test result is automatically admissible and afforded the presumption of intoxication. Wis. Stat. §§ 343.305(5)(d) and 885.235.

Wisconsin Stat. § 343.305(5)(d) states:
[T]he results of a test administered in accordance with this section are admissible on the issue of whether the person was under the influence of an intoxicant ... to a degree which renders him or her incapable of safely driving ... or any issue relating to the person's alcohol concentration. Test results shall be given the effect required under s. 885.235.
Wisconsin Stat. § 885.235(1g)(c) states:
The fact that the analysis shows that the person had an alcohol concentration of 0.08 or more is prima facie evidence that he or she was under the influence of an intoxicant and is prima facie evidence that he or she had an alcohol concentration of 0.08 or more.