Christine M. v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec.
[…] If the degree of limitation in each of the functional areas is rated as "none" or "mild," the ALJ will generally conclude that the claimant's impairment(s) is not severe, unless the evidence otherwise indicates that there is more than a minimal limitation in tlie claimant's ability to do basic work activities. § 404.1520a(d)(1); see Ko/7/er, 546 F.3d at 266.

The "paragraph B" criteria were revised in 2017, See Revised Medical Criteria for Evaiuating Mental Disorders, 81 FR 66138, 2016 WL 5341732 (Sept. 26, 2016), Therein, the Social Security Administration changed the language of § 404.1520a [and § 416.920a] from "activities of daily iiving; social functioning; concentration, persistence, or pace; and episodes of decompensation" to "understand, remember, or apply information; interact with others; concentrate, persist, or maintain pace; and adapt or manage oneself.; Mulhieidin v. Comm'r of SSA, CV-20-431, 2021 U.S. Dist. LEXIS 170082, at *14, n.3 (D. Ariz. July 30, 2021). The revised criteria are applicable here.