Cardea Corp. Holdings v. LaRocco
[…] (6) All communications in writing or by electronic transmission to shareholders generally within the past three years, including the financial statements furnished for the past three years under Code Section 14-2-1620;
(7) A list of the names and business addresses of its current directors and officers; and (8) Its most recent annual registration delivered to the Secretary of State under Code Section 14-2-1622.

OCGA§ 14-2-1602(c) provides:
A shareholder of a corporation is entitled to inspect and copy, during regular business hours at a reasonable location specified by, the corporation, any of the following records of the corporation if the shareholder meets the requirements of subsection (d) of this Code section and gives the corporation written notice of his demand at least five business days before the date on which he wishes to inspect and copy: (1) Excerpts from minutes of any meeting of the board of directors, records of any action of a committee of the board of directors while acting in place of the board of directors on behalf of the corporation, minutes of any meeting of the shareholders, and records of action taken by the shareholders or board of directors without a meeting, to the extent not subject to inspection under subsection (a) of this Code section; (2) Accounting records of the corporation; and (3) The record of shareholders.

Pursuant to OCGA § 14-2-1602 (d) "[a] shareholder may inspect and copy the records described in subsection (c) of this Code section only if: (1) His demand is made in good faith and for a proper purpose that is reasonably relevant to his legitimate interest as a shareholder; (2) He describes with reasonable particularity his purpose and the records he desires to inspect; (3) The records are directly connected with his purpose; and (4) The records are to be used only for the stated purpose."