Boslet v. Richmond
[…] the individual's blood or breath is at least 0.10% but less than 0.16% within two hours after the individual has driven, operated or been in actual physical control of the movement of the vehicle."); (2) Driving Under the Influence—General Impairment—75 Pa.C.S. §3802(a)(1) ("An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the individual is rendered incapable of safely driving, operating or being in actual physical control of the movement of the vehicle."); (3) Following Too Closely— 75 Pa.C.S. § 3310(a) ("The driver of a motor vehicle shall not follow another vehicle more closely than is reasonable and prudent, having due regard for the speed of the vehicles and the traffic upon and the condition of the highway."); and (4) Driving on Roadways Laned For Traffic—75 Pa.C.S. § 3309(1) ("A vehicle shall be driven as nearly as practicable entirely within a single lane and shall not be moved from the lane until the driver has first ascertained that the movement can be made with safety."). Commonwealth v.