Alvarez Marin v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec.
[…] See Nacoste-Harris v. Berryhill, 711 Fed.Appx. 378, 378-80 (9th Cir. 2017) (The ALJ's inclusion of additional RFC limitations benefits, rather than prejudices, the claimant).

While Plaintiff disagrees with the finding that her mental impairments do not preclude her from working, she did not present any medical opinion that she was more limited than opined by the State agency physicians. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.945(a)(3) (“In general, you are responsible for providing the evidence we will use to make a finding about your residual functional capacity.”); Widmark, 454 F.3d at 1068 (“Of course, [the claimant] is ultimately responsible for providing the evidence to be used in making the RFC finding.”).