1000 Friends of Oregon v. Land Conservation
[…] SeeORS 197.650(1) (2009) (providing, in part, that LCDC orders “may be appealed to the Court of Appeals in the manner provided in ORS 183.482”); see also Woodburn I, 237 Or.App. at 223–27, 239 P.3d 272 (applying that standard; reasoning that, to be adequate for judicial review, LCDC's order had to demonstrate substantial reason).